Over 35s | ||||||||||||
Field | Time | Match | Team | Goals | Points | Team | Goals | Points | ||||
1 | 8.30 | 1 | Kings Cross | A1 | 4 | 3 | McGee Tigers | A2 | 1 | 0 | ||
2 | 8.30 | 2 | Braveheart FC | A3 | 3 | 3 | Team Impact | A4 | 1 | 0 | ||
3 | 8.30 | 3 | Wednesday Nighters | B1 | 0 | 0 | Port Kembla Pumas | B2 | 2 | 3 | ||
4 | 8.30 | 4 | Die Hards | B3 | 0 | 0 | Makos | B4 | 3 | 3 | ||
5 | 8.30 | 5 | Bosco FC | C1 | 2 | 3 | Professional Fowls | C2 | 0 | 0 | ||
1 | 8.55 | 6 | Navy FC | C3 | 1 | 3 | Murtaghs | C4 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | 8.55 | 7 | Kiama FC | D1 | 2 | 3 | Sandon Point | D2 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | 8.55 | 8 | Boardaloo Rangers | D3 | 5 | 3 | New York Red Bulls | D43 | 2 | 0 | ||
4 | 8.55 | 9 | Dandaloo Schooners | E1 | 2 | 3 | Penrith Barbarians | E2 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | 8.55 | 10 | Tracks 88 | E3 | 3 | 3 | Team Victoria | E4 | 1 | 0 | ||
1 | 9.20 | 11 | Jamberoo Pub | F1 | 7 | 3 | Jamberoo FC | F2 | 2 | 0 | ||
2 | 9.20 | 12 | Saints | F3 | 3 | 3 | Shoalhaven Heads | F4 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | 9.20 | 13 | Tango FC | G1 | 3 | 3 | BBT | G2 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | 9.20 | 14 | Euro Allsorts | G3 | 4 | 3 | Shellharbour Krocs | G4 | 1 | 0 | ||
5 | 9.20 | 15 | Canarinhos | H1 | 0 | 1 | Bluenoses | H2 | 0 | 1 | ||
1 | 9.45 | 16 | Gymea FC | H3 | 7 | 3 | Gerringong FC | H4 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | 9.45 | 17 | Kings Cross | A1 | 0 | 0 | Braveheart FC | A3 | 3 | 3 | ||
3 | 9.45 | 18 | McGee Tigers | A2 | 0 | 0 | Team Impact | A4 | 1 | 3 | ||
4 | 9.45 | 19 | Wednesday Nighters | B1 | 3 | 3 | Die Hards | B3 | 1 | 0 | ||
5 | 9.45 | 20 | Port Kembla Pumas | B2 | 5 | 3 | Makos | B4 | 1 | 0 | ||
1 | 10.10 | 21 | Bosco FC | C1 | 0 | 1 | Navy FC | C3 | 0 | 1 | ||
2 | 10.10 | 22 | Professional Fowls | C2 | 1 | 3 | Murtaghs | C4 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | 10.10 | 23 | Kiama FC | D1 | 3 | 1 | Boardaloo Rangers | D3 | 3 | 1 | ||
4 | 10.10 | 24 | Sandon Point | D2 | 0 | 0 | New York Red Bulls | D4 | 6 | 0 | ||
1 | 10.35 | 25 | Dandaloo Schooners | E1 | 1 | 0 | Tracks 88 | E3 | 2 | 3 | ||
2 | 10.35 | 26 | Penrith Barbarians | E2 | 2 | 3 | Team Victoria | E4 | 1 | 0 | ||
3 | 10.35 | 27 | Jamberoo Pub | F1 | 4 | 3 | Saints | F3 | 1 | 0 | ||
4 | 10.35 | 28 | Jamberoo FC | F2 | 3 | 3 | Shoalhaven Heads | F4 | 0 | 0 | ||
1 | 11.00 | 29 | Tango FC | G1 | 1 | 0 | Euro Allsorts | G3 | 2 | 3 | ||
2 | 11.00 | 30 | BBT | G2 | 4 | 3 | Shellharbour Krocs | G4 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | 11.00 | 31 | Canarinhos | H1 | 3 | 3 | Gymea FC | H3 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | 11.00 | 32 | Bluenoses | H2 | 4 | 3 | Gerringong FC | H4 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | 8.25 | 33 | Kings Cross | A1 | 1 | 1 | Team Impact | A4 | 1 | 1 | ||
5 | 8.25 | 34 | McGee Tigers | A2 | 0 | 1 | Braveheart FC | A3 | 0 | 1 | ||
4 | 8.50 | 35 | Wednesday Nighters | B1 | 4 | 3 | Makos | B4 | 2 | 0 | ||
5 | 8.50 | 36 | Port Kembla Pumas | B2 | 2 | 1 | Die Hards | B3 | 2 | 1 | ||
4 | 9.40 | 37 | Bosco FC | C1 | 3 | 3 | Murtaghs | C4 | 1 | 0 | ||
5 | 9.40 | 38 | Professional Fowls | C2 | 1 | 3 | Navy FC | C3 | 0 | 0 | ||
1 | 10.05 | 39 | Kiama FC | D1 | 0 | 0 | New York Red Bulls | D4 | 3 | 3 | ||
2 | 10.05 | 40 | Sandon Point | D2 | 1 | 0 | Boardaloo Rangers | D3 | 8 | 3 | ||
3 | 10.05 | 41 | Dandaloo Schooners | E1 | 3 | 3 | Team Victoria | E4 | 1 | 0 | ||
4 | 10.05 | 42 | Penrith Barbarians | E2 | 0 | 0 | Tracks 88 | E3 | 1 | 3 | ||
5 | 10.05 | 43 | Jamberoo Pub | F1 | 3 | 0 | Shoalhaven Heads | F4 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | 10.30 | 44 | Jamberoo Fc | F2 | 1 | 1 | Saints | F3 | 1 | 1 | ||
5 | 10.30 | 45 | Tango FC | G1 | 1 | 3 | Shellharbour Krocs | G4 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | 10.55 | 46 | BBT | G2 | 0 | 0 | Euro Allsorts | G3 | 3 | 3 | ||
4 | 10.55 | 47 | Canarinhos | H1 | 6 | 3 | Gerringong FC | H4 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | 10.55 | 48 | Bluenoses | H2 | 3 | 3 | Gymea FC | H3 | 1 | 0 | ||
ROUND OF 16 | Grupo | Grupo | ||||||||||
1 | 1.15 | 49 | Team 1 | A | Braveheart | Team 2 | B | Wednesday Nighters | ||||
2 | 1.15 | 50 | Team 1 | C | Bosco | Team 2 | D |
New York |
||||
3 | 1.15 | 51 | Team 1 | B | Pumas | Team 2 | A | Kings Cross | ||||
4 | 1.45 | 52 | Team 1 | D | Boar dos | Team 2 | C | Prof Fowls | ||||
5 | 1.45 | 53 | Team 1 | E | Tracks 88 | Team 2 | F | Saints | ||||
1 | 2.15 | 54 | Team 1 | G | Euro | Team 2 | H | Bluenose | ||||
2 | 2.15 | 55 | Team 1 | F | Jamberoo Pub | Team 2 | E | Allsorts | ||||
3 | 2.15 | 56 | Team 1 | H | Canarinhos | Team 2 | G | Tango | ||||
QUARTER FINALS | ||||||||||||
1 | 3.15 | 57 | Winner | Match 49 | Wednesday Nighters | 3 | Winner | Match 50 | Bosco FC | 2 | ||
2 | 3.15 | 58 | Winner | Match 51 | Port Pumas | 1 | Winner | Match 52 | Boardaloo | 3 | ||
1 | 3.45 | 59 | Winner | Match 53 | Saints | Winner | Match 54 | Allsorts | ||||
2 | 3.45 | 60 | Winner | Match 55 | Jamberoo Pub | 1 | Winner | Match 56 | Canarinhos | 0 | ||
SEMI FINALS | ||||||||||||
1 | 4.15 | 61 | Winner | Match 57 | Wednesday Nighters | Winner | Match 58 | Boardaloo Rangers | ||||
2 | 4.15 | 62 | Winner | Match 59 | Saints | Winner | Match 60 | Jamberoo Pub | ||||
FINAL | ||||||||||||
1 | 5.30 | 63 | Winner | Match 61 | Wednesday Nighters | 1 | Winner | Match 62 | Jamberoo Pub | 1 | Jamberoo Pub won on a penalty shoot-out. | |